Signatories

A list of current IMHH 2012 signatories can be accessed below.

Signatory Name Company Number
GRUP SERVICII PETROLIERE SA J13/6322/2004
GSP OFFSHORE UK LIMITED SC404653
GUIDANCE MARINE LIMITED 05231840
GYRODATA LIMITED SC082865
H.S.G. UK LIMITED SC194882
HAKI LIMITED 01203497
HALFWAVE AS 897067382
HALLIBURTON MANUFACTURING AND SERVICES LIMITED 00611451
HALLIN MARINE UK LIMITED 05668092
HARLEN FABRICATION LIMITED SC187358
HARRAN LIMITED SC161151
HCS ABERDEEN LIMITED SC587308
HCS CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED SC185931
HE-UK LTD. SC444656
HEADROOM CONSULTING LTD 07336982
HEEREMA MARINE CONTRACTORS NEDERLAND SE 58180362
HELIDECK CERTIFICATION AGENCY LIMITED SC288177
HELIOX MARITIME LTD 07598996
HELIX ROBOTICS SOLUTIONS LIMITED SC210524
HELIX WELL OPS (U.K.) LIMITED SC231293
HERRENKNECHT VERTICAL GMBH HRB 391547
HIGH Q UK LIMITED 05943136
HIGHLAND CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED SC302302
HIGHLAND ROPE ACCESS - INSPECTION LIMITED SC187608
HITACHI CONSULTING (UAE) LIMITED 02155379
HITACHI CONSULTING UK LIMITED 05660638
HONEYWELL CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED 00217803
HORIZON GEOSCIENCES LIMITED 08505084
HOULDER LIMITED 04400298
HPI ENERGY SERVICES LTD 05214035
HPR (UK) LTD. SC171672
HPR ROV LTD SC475560
HRH LIMITED SC117311
HSM OFFSHORE B.V. 17218471
HUBBELL LIMITED 00669157
HUGHES SUB SURFACE ENGINEERING LIMITED 05699029
HUMAN RELIABILITY ASSOCIATES LIMITED 01618615
HUMIDITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 06693732
HUNTER APPAREL SOLUTIONS LIMITED NI001071
HUNTING ENERGY SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 00908371
HUNTING ENERGY SERVICES (WELL INTERVENTION) LIMITED SC095310
HVAC & REFRIGERATION ENGINEERING LIMITED SC199288
HYDAC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 01261214
HYDRA WELL INTERVENTION AS 997479947
HYDRASUN LIMITED SC059688
HYDRATIGHT LIMITED 03069889
HYDRAWELL UK LIMITED SC532595
HYDRUS ENERGY ENGINEERING LIMITED SC206890
HYGEA PLUS LIMITED SC284742
HYTORC (UNEX) LIMITED 02607411

Page