Signatories

A list of current IMHH 2012 signatories can be accessed below.

Signatory Name Company Number
BILFINGER SALAMIS UK LIMITED SC054207
BILFINGER UK LIMITED 05384376
BIO TECHNICS LIMITED 03008596
BJ SERVICES COMPANY (UK) LIMITED SC125585
BJ SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED SC143147
BLACKBURN STARLING & COMPANY LIMITED 02122329
BLAKE MARINE LTD 10441702
BLAZE MANUFACTURING SOLUTIONS LTD. SC306482
BLUE FALCON SERVICES LTD SC391069
BLUELIMIT SURVEYS LIMITED 01977052
BLUESTREAM OFFSHORE B.V. 37151131
BLUESTREAM OFFSHORE B.V. 37151264
BLUEWATER (AOKA MIZU) B.V. 57513783
BLUEWATER (AOKA MIZU) N.V. 78013
BLUEWATER ENERGY SERVICES B.V. 34088044
BLUEWATER FLOATING PRODUCTION B.V. 34130591
BLUEWATER LANCASTER PRODUCTION (UK) LIMITED 10649779
BMT CORDAH LIMITED SC163413
BOMAR OFFSHORE LTD SC347732
BOOTH INDUSTRIES LIMITED 01288302
BOSKALIS OFFSHORE BV 23052067
BOSKALIS OFFSHORE MARINE CONTRACTING B.V. 24116507
BOSKALIS OFFSHORE SUBSEA SERVICES (EUROPE) B.V. 24288447
BOSKALIS OFFSHORE TRANSPORT SERVICES 0469.116.645
BOSKALIS SUBSEA LIMITED 07130752
BOSKALIS SUBSEA ROV LIMITED 07760485
BPD ZENITH LIMITED 02899728
BRAND ENERGY & INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES UK, LTD. 08729615
BRIGGS ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED SC110121
BRIGGS MARINE LIMITED SC225861
BRIMMOND LIMITED SC163126
BROADCROWN HOLDINGS LIMITED 03444600
BROADLAND RADIATORS AND HEAT EXCHANGERS LIMITED 02541299
BRUSH ELECTRICAL MACHINES LIMITED 00111849
BRYANT PERSONNEL SERVICES LIMITED SC070809
BULLDOG OFFSHORE SERVICES LIMITED 04357809
BUREAU VERITAS CERTIFICATION UK LIMITED 02244967
BUREAU VERITAS UK LIMITED 01758622
BUSINESSPORT LIMITED SC159924
BYDAND ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY LIMITED SC307271
C & I ENGINEERING SOLUTIONS LIMITED SC458452
C.D.S. (OIL & GAS SERVICES) LIMITED 05656286
C.E.A.TOWNE(SHIP RIGGERS)LIMITED 00502473
CABLESURE TECHNOLOGY LTD. 04253251
CAIRNTOUL WELL EQUIPMENT SERVICES LIMITED SC159191
CALDER LIMITED 01524351
CALDIVE LIMITED SC229454
CALECORE LTD. 07081054
CALEDONIA COMPETENCE LIMITED SC513252
CALEDONIAN PETROLEUM SERVICES LIMITED SC117992

Page