Signatories

A list of current IMHH 2012 signatories can be accessed below.

Signatory Name Company Number
CALEFLEET LTD 07517704
CALEGEO LTD. 07284525
CALESURVEY LTD 07517724
CALIBRE POWER ELECTRONICS LIMITED SC208131
CAMERON FLOW CONTROL TECHNOLOGY (UK) LIMITED 08379585
CAMMACH BRYANT LIMITED SC082307
CAMMACH ENGINEERING LIMITED SC403233
CAN (OFFSHORE) LIMITED 02015401
CAPITA HEALTH AND WELLBEING LIMITED 03185776
CAPITAL DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED SC080982
CAPROCK UK LIMITED SC145376
CARLTON RESOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED SC080938
CATHELCO LIMITED 00562740
CATHIE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 05675974
CDI EUROPE LIMITED SC454829
CE-AIR UK LIMITED 05752602
CEANIC LTD 07985806
CEBO UK LIMITED SC059507
CELERA SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED SC413719
CELLULA ROBOTICS (UK) LTD SC504801
CELLULA ROBOTICS LTD. 883557613 (Canada) / BC0620929
CENTRAL HOME WORKS LTD. SC365907
CENTURION SUBSEA SERVICES LIMITED SC272679
CENTURION UK RENTALS & SERVICES LIMITED 03133771
CEONA CONTRACTING (UK) LIMITED 08447856
CERTEX LIFTING LIMITED 05304747
CESCOR SRL 11151040158
CETCO ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED 07277274
CETIX LIMITED 02184213
CHAMPION TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED SC224908
CHEMICAL INJECTION UTILITIES LIMITED SC198323
CHEMOSTRAT LTD. 03760548
CHUBB FIRE & SECURITY LIMITED 00524469
CHUBB FIRE LIMITED 00134210
CHURCHILL DRILLING TOOLS (RENTALS) LIMITED SC240299
CKT PROJECTS LIMITED 01032209
CLAMPON AS 966556145
CLARIANT OIL SERVICES UK LTD 01216200
CLASSIC LIFTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 03571736
CLAUD HAMILTON ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED SC035693
CLAXTON ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED 01927530
CLEAR SOLUTIONS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 04994740
CLEAR WELL SUBSEA LTD. SC177361
CLEARWATER ELECTRICAL LIMITED SC375838
CLEARWATER FIRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED SC635514
CLEARWELL OILFIELD SOLUTIONS LTD 07430686
CLOVER TOOL EUROPE LIMITED SC506587
CLS GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 09272044
CLYDE TRAINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED SC515700
CLYDE UNION DB LIMITED 00331925

Page