Signatories

A list of current IMHH 2012 signatories can be accessed below.

Signatory Name Company Number
DERRICK SERVICES (UK) LIMITED 06446427
DESTINI MARINE SAFETY SOLUTIONS LTD SC500305
DET NORSKE VERITAS B.V. 24171900
DIVESOURCE LIMITED SC510184
DNV GL BUSINESS ASSURANCE UK LIMITED 02172892
DNV SERVICES UK LIMITED 01503799
DNV UK LIMITED 09208322
DOBLE POWERTEST LIMITED 04405148
DOF ASA 935349230
DOF REDERI AS 981686209
DOF SUBSEA S&P UK LIMITED SC435752
DOF SUBSEA UK LIMITED SC195474
DOLPHIN GEOPHYSICAL AS 996 330 958
DOOSAN BABCOCK LIMITED 00839354
DOWNHOLE PRODUCTS LIMITED SC145401
DRESSER -RAND (U.K.) LIMITED 00759945
DRESSER-RAND COMPANY LTD 06628833
DRIL-QUIP (EUROPE) LIMITED SC081748
DRILLMAR RESOURCES LIMITED SC342614
DRON & DICKSON LIMITED 00221355
DURGA OFFSHORE LTD. 45438
DXC GEOLOGICAL LTD 10880281
E & M HYDRAULIC SERVICES LTD SC301466
E.V. OFFSHORE LIMITED 03937007
EA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 02566313
EAGLE BURGMANN INDUSTRIES UK LP LP009110
EAST POINT GEO LTD 10112772
EATON ELECTRIC LIMITED 04617032
ECLIPSE PETROLEUM TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 03845645
ECOSSE SUBSEA SYSTEMS LIMITED SC163105
EDDA ACCOMMODATION CHARTERING LTD C52464
EFFECTECH LIMITED 03226474
EFRAC LTD 07599587
EIDESVIK SHIPPING AS 977 098 092
EKSPAN LIMITED 02564540
ELECTRA LEARNING LIMITED SC173341
ELECTRO-FLOW CONTROLS LIMITED SC109038
ELITE CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED SC138404
ELLIOTT TURBOMACHINERY LIMITED 02132335
EM DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED SC210906
EM&I (UK) LIMITED 02060690
EMAS-AMC AS 974453940
EMERSON AUTOMATION SOLUTIONS FINAL CONTROL UK LTD 00030037
EMERSON PROCESS MANAGEMENT LIMITED 00671801
EMERSON SALES UK LIMITED SC202028
EMIS REALISATIONS LIMITED SC091007
ENDRESS + HAUSER LIMITED 00942157
ENERGY PROFESSIONALS GROUP LIMITED 11071754
ENERGY SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LTD SC504664
ENERGYST RENTAL SOLUTIONS LP008597

Page