Signatories

A list of current IMHH 2012 signatories can be accessed below.

Signatory Name Company Number
FINESSE CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED SC207776
FINNING (UK) LTD. 00367090
FINNING POWER RENTAL LP LP008597
FIRCROFT ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED 01405855
FIRE DOOR SOLUTIONS LTD SC526094
FIRE SECURITY AS NO 980 339 807
FIRST INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LIMITED SC179852
FIRST MARINE SOLUTIONS LIMITED SC346015
FIRST TECHNICAL RECRUITMENT LIMITED 03461815
FISCAL INSTRUMENTATION LTD. SC297923
FIT@SEA B.V. 3475581
FJORDS PROCESSING LIMITED 02816402
FLAMESKILL LIMITED 03226935
FLARE FIRE SAFETY ENGINEERING LTD SC501871
FLEET OIL LIMITED 08366900
FLEET SEARCH AND SELECTION LTD 06792954
FLETCHER SHIPPING LIMITED SC321161
FLETCHER SUPPLY VESSELS LIMITED SC540599
FLEXLIFE LIMITED SC315287
FLEXTECH ENGINEERING LTD 08474983
FLOWSERVE GB LIMITED 02741659
FLOYD AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED 01946968
FLUID SYSTEM TECHNOLOGIES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED SC316064
FLUKE (UK) LIMITED 00669288
FLUOR INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED 04067010
FMC KONGSBERG SERVICES LIMITED 04869111
FMC SEPARATION SYSTEMS B.V 000019788177
FORO ENERGY, INC. EIN 26-2927114
FORSYS SUBSEA LIMITED 09574884
FORSYTHS LIMITED SC062416
FORTIS MECHANICAL DESIGN LTD 05857555
FORUM ENERGY TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED SC238859
FOS GROUP LIMITED SC576028
FOUNDOCEAN LIMITED SC159257
FOURPHASE LTD. SC584738
FQM LTD SC244717
FRAMO SERVICES AS 945967765
FRANK'S INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 02015930
FRASCOM LIMITED SC576747
FRASER WELL MANAGEMENT LIMITED SC131282
FRATELLI D`AMATO UK LIMITED 06153773
FRAZER-NASH CONSULTANCY LIMITED 02562870
FRICTAPE NET LTD FI10794633
FRONTIER INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED SC190438
FRONTIER MEDEX LIMITED 01987495
FRONTLINE SAFETY (UK) LIMITED SC260789
FS SHIPPING LIMITED 09712922
FUCHS LUBRICANTS (UK) PLC 02412689
FUGRO EMU LIMITED 03469947
FUGRO GB (NORTH) MARINE LIMITED SC066833

Page