Signatories

A list of current IMHH 2012 signatories can be accessed below.

Signatory Name Company Number
G. O'BRIEN & SONS (NATIONWIDE DEMOLITION CONTRACTORS) LIMITED 03016374
G.G.R. GROUP LTD 04901075
G.M. ROSS LTD SC295650
G.P. CONTRACTS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED SC191295
GAFFNEY, CLINE & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 01122740
GAIA EARTH SCIENCES LIMITED 04830712
GARDLINE ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 04589816
GARDLINE GEOSCIENCES LIMITED 04692040
GARDLINE LIMITED 04589821
GCA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 00890167
GE OIL & GAS PRESSURE CONTROL LIMITED SC057020
GE OIL & GAS UK LIMITED 01521132
GE SENSING EMEA 410117
GEMS SURVEY LTD 03083699
GENERAL SERVICES 2 LIMITED SC358360
GENESIS OIL & GAS CONSULTANTS LIMITED 02921834
GEO THERM LIMITED 04504570
GEODYNAMICS (U.K.) LIMITED SC548662
GEOLOG UK LIMITED SC372082
GEOPROBER DRILLING LIMITED SC260217
GEOPROBER LIMITED SC433077
GEOSEA NV 0872.162.137
GEOSERVICES UK LTD SC346038
GEOTECH CONSULTANTS LIMITED 06838238
GEOXYZ UK LIMITED SC391706
GEV OFFSHORE LIMITED 06536119
GL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES UK LTD 03294136
GLACIER ENERGY SERVICES LIMITED SC188687
GLACIER INSPECTION SERVICES LIMITED SC075040
GLACIER MACHINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED SC170383
GLACIER WHITELEY READ LIMITED SC485511
GLL REALISATIONS LIMITED 03697101
GLOBAL DESIGN INNOVATION LTD 10309723
GLOBAL DIMENSIONAL CONTROLS LIMITED SC308967
GLOBAL ENERGY (GROUP) LIMITED SC106415
GLOBAL ENERGY CORPORATION LIMITED SC346781
GLOBAL MARITIME CONSULTANCY LIMITED 03201590
GLOBAL OFFSHORE SERVICES B.V. 51338270
GLOBAL PROJECT (SERVICES) LIMITED SC172021
GLOBAL RESOURCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED SC216749
GMC LIMITED SC125555
GO OFFSHORE INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED 201411335H
GOL OFFSHORE LIMITED L11200MH2005PLC154793
GOLAR-NOR (UK) LIMITED 03238016
GORDON ENGINEERING SERVICES ABERDEEN LTD SC171310
GQS-UK LIMITED SC369647
GRANHERNE LIMITED 01498189
GREEN DECK OPERATIONS LIMITED 08715771
GREENRAY TURBINE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 10673442
GREIG ENGINEERING LIMITED SC078562

Page